İddaa Sonuçları

Kod Tarih Lig/Maç İY MS MBS 1 X 2
421 13.06 03:30 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Sao Paulo-Vitoria Bahia 2-0 3-0 3 1.30 3.75 6.25
420 13.06 02:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Figueirense-Sampaio Correa 1-0 1-0 3 1.60 3.00 4.10
419 13.06 00:00 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Londrina Pr-Goias 0-1 1-3 3 1.80 2.90 3.30
418 12.06 22:15 İzlanda 2. Ligi – Selfoss-Throttur 0-1 4 2.60 3.20 2.00
417 12.06 22:15 İzlanda 2. Ligi – Ir Reykjavik-Njarovik 1-2 4 2.40 3.40 2.05
416 12.06 22:15 İzlanda 2. Ligi – Fram-Haukar 3-1 4 1.90 3.20 2.70
415 12.06 20:45 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi – Vitebsk-Torpedo Minsk 2-0 4 1.10 4.50 9.00
414 12.06 20:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Gais-Orgryte 2-3 4-4 3 2.70 2.80 2.10
413 12.06 19:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Polonya-Litvanya 4-0 4 1.10 5.00 12.50
412 12.06 18:45 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi – Minsk-Isloch 0-1 4 2.40 2.90 2.30
409 12.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi – Seinajoen Jk-Turku 2-0 4-0 4 1.75 3.00 3.40
408 12.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi – Rovaniemi-Vaasa 0-0 1-0 4 1.95 2.90 2.90
407 12.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi – Lahti-Honka 1-0 1-1 4 2.10 2.90 2.80
406 12.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi – Kuopion-Ilves 2-1 3-1 4 1.55 3.30 4.00
405 12.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi – Inter Turku-Kemi Kings 1-0 1-0 4 1.30 3.75 6.25
404 12.06 18:30 Finlandiya Birinci Ligi – Helsinki-Mariehamn 1-0 2-0 4 1.15 4.75 9.00
402 12.06 17:00 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi – Slutsk-Dnepr Mogilev 5-0 4 1.55 3.00 4.50
401 12.06 16:05 Hazırlık Maçları – Japonya-Paraguay 4-2 3 2.60 2.80 2.20
336 12.06 03:15 Ekvador Seri A – Univ Catolica (Ecu)-Indep. Jose Teran 1-1 4 1.75 3.20 3.20
335 12.06 00:00 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Juventude-Coritiba 0-0 1-1 4 2.10 2.70 2.80
334 11.06 21:45 Hazırlık Maçları – Belçika-Kosta Rika 4-1 4 1.05 6.25 12.50
333 11.06 20:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Varnamo-Jonkopings 0-0 0-1 4 2.30 2.90 2.40
332 11.06 20:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 1. Grup – Stabaek 2-Asker 0-3 4 3.50 3.75 1.55
331 11.06 20:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 1. Grup – Baerum-Odds Bk Ii 0-3 4 1.65 3.40 3.30
330 11.06 20:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Tromso-Rosenborg 1-0 2-1 4 3.30 3.10 1.75
329 11.06 19:45 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi – Luch Minsk-Neman Grodno 1-2 4 3.80 2.80 1.70
328 11.06 19:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 2. Grup – Valerenga Ii-Nardo 1-2 4 1.25 4.20 6.00
327 11.06 17:45 Beyaz Rusya 1.Ligi – Smolevichi-Sti-Gorodeya 2-0 4 2.60 2.60 2.30
326 11.06 16:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Güney Kore-Senegal 0-2 4 3.20 2.90 1.85
325 11.06 02:20 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Guarani Asuncion-3 De Febrero 1-1 4 1.35 3.75 5.00
324 11.06 02:15 Peru Premier Ligi – Melgar-Sport Boys 1-0 2-2 4 1.30 3.75 6.25
323 11.06 01:00 Ekvador Seri A – Barcelona Gua-Aucas 1-1 4 1.30 3.75 6.25
322 11.06 01:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Santos-Internacional 0-1 1-2 3 2.00 2.80 2.90
321 11.06 01:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Flamengo-Parana 1-0 2-0 3 1.25 3.75 7.50
320 11.06 00:15 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Olimpia Asuncion-Nacional Asuncion 4-2 4 1.80 3.00 3.20
319 11.06 00:00 Peru Premier Ligi – Universitario-Ayacucho 1-1 1-1 4 1.40 4.00 4.30
318 10.06 22:15 İzlanda Birinci Ligi – Kr Reykjavik-Hafnarfjordur 2-2 4 2.20 3.00 2.40
317 10.06 22:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Gremio-America Mineiro 1-0 1-0 3 1.20 4.00 8.50
316 10.06 22:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Ceara-Palmeiras 1-2 2-2 3 4.00 3.30 1.55
315 10.06 22:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Bahia-Botafogo 1-1 3-3 3 1.65 3.10 3.75
314 10.06 22:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Atletico Mg-Fluminense 2-2 5-2 3 1.35 3.40 6.00
313 10.06 22:00 İtalya Serie B Play Off – Frosinone-Cittadella 0-0 1-1 4 1.90 2.90 3.00
312 10.06 21:30 İspanya İkinci Ligi – Sporting Gijon-Valladolid 0-2 1-2 4 1.65 3.20 3.60
311 10.06 21:30 Peru Premier Ligi – Depor Cantolao-Depor Binacional 1-1 3-1 4 1.55 3.10 4.30
310 10.06 21:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Brann-Valerenga 0-0 0-0 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
309 10.06 20:00 İzlanda Birinci Ligi – Stjarnan-Fjolnir 6-1 4 1.55 3.50 3.75
308 10.06 20:00 Ekvador Seri A – Tecnico Universitario-Depor Macara 0-2 4 3.20 3.00 1.80
307 10.06 19:30 İtalya Serie B Play Off – Palermo-Unione Venezia 1-0 1-0 4 1.70 2.90 3.75
306 10.06 19:15 Peru Premier Ligi – Univ San Martin-Sport Huancayo 0-0 0-0 4 2.05 3.00 2.60
304 10.06 19:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 2. Grup – Hodd-Arendal 3-1 4 1.85 3.80 2.50
303 10.06 19:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 2. Grup – Bryne-Vard Haugesund 1-0 4 1.15 4.75 9.00
302 10.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Tromsdalen-Asane 1-0 1-0 4 1.95 3.20 2.70
301 10.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Notodden-Sandnes 0-0 1-0 4 2.60 3.20 2.00
300 10.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Mjondalen-Ham Kam 0-0 2-1 4 1.65 3.20 3.60
299 10.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Kongsvinger-Levanger 0-1 2-1 4 1.50 3.50 4.00
298 10.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Jerv-Nest Sotra 2-0 4-1 4 1.60 3.20 3.80
297 10.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Floro-Strommen 1-0 2-1 4 2.90 3.00 1.90
296 10.06 19:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Aalesund-Ullensaker Kisa 1-2 3-2 4 1.40 3.75 4.50
295 10.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Start-Stromsgodset 1-0 1-1 4 3.30 3.30 1.65
294 10.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Stabaek-Bodo Glimt 0-0 0-0 4 1.85 3.20 2.90
293 10.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Sandefjord-Haugesund 0-2 0-2 4 3.30 3.00 1.75
292 10.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Ranheim-Sarpsborg 0-1 2-1 4 2.70 3.00 2.00
291 10.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Lillestrom-Odds Bk 0-0 0-0 4 1.80 3.30 2.90
289 10.06 18:30 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Helsingborg-Degerfors 1-0 4-1 4 1.60 3.30 3.60
288 10.06 18:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Vasteras Sk-Carlstad Utd 1-1 4 1.35 3.90 4.80
287 10.06 18:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Assyriska-Akropolis 2-4 4 2.00 3.60 2.35
286 10.06 17:30 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Skelleftea-Syrianska 1-2 4 3.60 4.00 1.50
285 10.06 17:30 Norveç 3. Ligi – 2. Grup – Brattvag-Skeid 1-5 4 3.20 3.80 1.60
284 10.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Oskarshamns Aik-Skovde 0-0 4 1.25 4.60 5.50
283 10.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Kristianstad-Husqvarna 3-1 4 1.75 3.50 2.90
282 10.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Karlskrona-Mjallby 2-2 4 3.60 3.60 1.55
281 10.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Karlslunds-Arameiska-Syrianska 0-0 4 1.55 3.60 3.60
280 10.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 1. Grup – Raufoss-Mjolner 1-2 4 1.20 5.00 6.25
279 10.06 17:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Avusturya-Brezilya 0-1 0-3 4 5.50 3.60 1.35
277 10.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Utsiktens-Oddevold 4-2 4 2.00 3.20 2.60
276 10.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Eskilsminne-Lunds 2-3 4 1.75 3.30 3.00
275 10.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Sollentuna-Umea 1-1 4 2.60 3.20 2.00
274 10.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Fc Linkoping City-Team Tg 1-0 4 1.90 3.20 2.80
273 10.06 16:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Falkenberg-Gefle 2-0 3-0 4 1.35 3.80 5.00
272 10.06 13:00 Güney Kore 2. Ligi – Seongnam-Busan Ipark 0-1 4 2.00 2.80 2.90
271 10.06 12:00 Güney Kore 2. Ligi – Suwon City-Anyang 1-0 4 1.85 3.10 3.00
270 10.06 10:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi – Tokushima-Machida Zelvia 1-2 4 1.70 3.10 3.50
269 10.06 10:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi – Omiya-Yokohama 4-0 4 2.10 2.90 2.60
268 10.06 10:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi – Ehime-Oita Trinita 1-0 4 3.50 3.10 1.65
267 10.06 08:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi – Yamagata-Jef Utd Chiba 2-1 4 2.20 2.90 2.50
266 10.06 08:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi – Tochigi-Mito Hollyhock 1-2 4 2.10 2.70 2.80
265 10.06 08:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi – Roasso Kumamoto-Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 4 3.50 3.10 1.70
264 10.06 08:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi – Niigata-Tokyo Verdy 1-2 4 2.10 2.80 2.70
263 10.06 08:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi – Kamatamare Sanuki-Gifu 0-1 4 3.70 3.20 1.65
262 10.06 05:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – San Jose-Los Angeles Fc 1-2 3-4 4 2.20 3.20 2.30
261 10.06 05:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Portland-Kansas 0-0 0-0 4 2.00 3.00 2.70
260 10.06 05:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Los Angeles-Salt Lake 0-0 3-0 4 1.45 3.75 4.00
258 10.06 05:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Seattle-DC United 0-0 2-1 4 1.45 3.40 4.60
257 10.06 04:00 Peru Premier Ligi – Real Garcilaso-Alianza Lima 2-0 2-0 4 1.35 3.60 5.50
256 10.06 04:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Houston-Colorado 2-0 2-0 4 1.30 4.00 5.50
255 10.06 03:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Chicago-New England 0-0 1-1 4 1.85 3.30 2.80
254 10.06 03:15 Kolombiya Primera Ligi – Atletico Nacional-Deportes Tolima 1-2 4 1.30 3.30 7.50
252 10.06 03:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Dallas-Montreal 2-0 2-0 4 1.25 4.10 6.20
251 10.06 03:00 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Brazil De Pelotas-Ponte Preta 0-1 0-2 4 2.00 2.70 2.80
250 10.06 03:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Corinthians-Vitoria Bahia 0-0 0-0 3 1.40 3.40 5.00
249 10.06 02:30 Ekvador Seri A – Ldu Quito-Emelec 1-1 4 1.80 3.10 3.10
248 10.06 02:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Vancouver-Orlando City 1-0 5-2 4 1.55 3.50 3.75
247 10.06 01:45 Peru Premier Ligi – Depor Municipal-Union Comercio 1-0 3-0 4 1.35 3.60 5.50
246 10.06 01:40 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Depor Santani-Cerro Porteno 1-1 4 3.40 3.00 1.75
245 10.06 01:00 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Atletico Go-Figueirense 2-3 3-4 4 1.90 2.80 3.10
244 10.06 01:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Vasco Da Gama-Sport Recife 2-1 3-2 3 1.75 3.20 3.30
243 10.06 01:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Chapecoense-Cruzeiro 0-0 2-0 3 2.70 2.80 2.10
242 10.06 00:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Columbus-New York 1-0 1-1 4 1.80 3.10 3.10
241 10.06 00:00 Ekvador Seri A – Guayaquil City-El Nacional 2-1 4 2.30 2.70 2.50
240 09.06 23:30 Peru Premier Ligi – Univ De Cajamarca-Sport Rosario 0-0 1-1 4 1.70 3.10 3.50
239 09.06 23:30 Peru Premier Ligi – Comerciantes Unidos-Sporting Cristal 1-1 1-1 4 5.00 3.50 1.40
238 09.06 23:30 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – General Diaz-Libertad 0-2 4 3.20 3.20 1.75
237 09.06 22:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Sao Bento-Fortaleza Ce 0-0 2-1 4 2.50 2.70 2.30
236 09.06 22:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Sampaio Correa-Oeste 2-0 2-0 4 2.10 2.75 2.80
235 09.06 22:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Guarani Sp-Vila Nova 0-0 1-1 4 1.95 2.80 3.00
234 09.06 22:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Csa Maceio-Regatas 0-0 0-0 4 1.95 2.80 3.00
233 09.06 22:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Criciuma-Boa 1-1 1-1 4 1.65 3.10 3.75
232 09.06 22:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Fransa-A.B.D 1-1 4 1.05 6.25 12.50
231 09.06 22:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Atletico Pr-Sao Paulo 0-0 0-1 3 2.30 2.90 2.40
229 09.06 21:45 İrlanda Birinci Ligi – Cobh Ramblers-Wexford 2-1 4 1.30 3.70 5.50
228 09.06 21:45 Hazırlık Maçları – İspanya-Tunus 1-0 4 1.20 4.30 8.00
227 09.06 21:45 İrlanda Ligi – Sligo Rovers-Cork City 0-1 0-2 4 5.50 3.30 1.40
226 09.06 21:00 İrlanda Ligi – Shamrock Rovers-Bray Wanderers 1-0 5-0 4 1.10 5.50 10.00
225 09.06 21:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Danimarka-Meksika 0-0 2-0 4 2.00 2.80 2.90
222 09.06 20:15 Hazırlık Maçları – İsveç-Peru 0-0 0-0 4 2.20 2.70 2.70
221 09.06 20:00 İzlanda 2. Ligi – Thor Akureyri-Hk Kopavogs 2-2 4 2.90 3.50 1.75
220 09.06 20:00 İzlanda Birinci Ligi – Valur-Akureyri 3-1 4 1.50 3.40 4.10
219 09.06 19:30 Amerika Birinci Ligi – New York City-Atlanta Utd 0-0 1-1 4 1.95 3.30 2.60
218 09.06 19:00 İspanya İkinci Ligi – Zaragoza-Numancia 0-0 1-2 4 1.85 3.00 3.20
217 09.06 19:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Afc Eskilstuna-Landskrona 0-0 2-0 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
216 09.06 19:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 1. Grup – Grorud-Alta 0-0 4 2.10 3.20 2.40
215 09.06 19:00 Norveç Birinci Ligi – Kristiansund-Molde 0-0 1-0 4 2.50 3.10 2.10
214 09.06 19:00 İzlanda 2. Ligi – Leiknir Reykjavik-Magni 3-1 4 1.75 3.30 3.10
213 09.06 19:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Estonya-Fas 1-3 4 4.75 3.10 1.50
212 09.06 19:00 İzlanda Birinci Ligi – Grindavik-Breidablik 0-2 4 2.80 3.20 1.90
211 09.06 18:30 Hazırlık Maçları – Macaristan-Avustralya 1-2 4 2.70 2.80 2.10
210 09.06 18:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Letonya-Azerbaycan 1-3 4 2.20 2.70 2.70
208 09.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Torns-Tvaakers 3-0 4 1.85 3.20 2.90
207 09.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Ljungskile-Angelholms 4-0 4 1.65 3.20 3.50
206 09.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Grebbestads If-Atvidaberg 3-1 4 2.00 3.20 2.60
205 09.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Rynninge-Forward 2-2 4 2.00 3.30 2.50
204 09.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Nykoping-Sandvikens 0-0 4 1.80 3.30 2.90
203 09.06 17:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Oster-Norrby 1-0 3-0 4 1.55 3.30 4.30
202 09.06 17:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Halmstad-Frej 0-1 2-2 4 1.30 4.20 5.50
201 09.06 17:00 İsveç İkinci Ligi – Brage-Varbergs 0-0 1-0 4 1.55 3.30 4.00
200 09.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 2. Grup – Vidar-Flekkeroy 1-2 4 2.00 3.90 2.25
199 09.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 1. Grup – Nybergsund-Moss 2-1 4 2.25 3.75 2.05
198 09.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 1. Grup – Fram Larvik-Honefoss 3-2 4 2.00 3.30 2.50
197 09.06 17:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 1. Grup – Elverum-Fredrikstad 1-1 4 2.25 3.90 2.00
196 09.06 17:00 Finlandiya İkinci Ligi – Oulu-Jaro 0-0 4 2.20 2.90 2.50
195 09.06 17:00 Finlandiya İkinci Ligi – Kpv-Klubi 04 2-1 4 1.30 4.00 5.50
194 09.06 17:00 Finlandiya İkinci Ligi – Kajaani-Ekenas 0-2 4 2.00 3.00 2.70
193 09.06 17:00 Finlandiya İkinci Ligi – Hifk-Kotka 1-1 4 1.40 3.50 5.00
192 09.06 17:00 Finlandiya İkinci Ligi – Haka-Jyvaskyla 0-2 4 1.50 3.30 3.70
191 09.06 17:00 İzlanda Birinci Ligi – Vikingur Reykjavik-Vestmannaeyjar 2-1 4 2.00 3.20 2.60
190 09.06 16:30 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Sogndal-Viking 1-0 1-0 4 1.95 3.00 2.80
189 09.06 15:30 Norveç 3. Ligi – 2. Grup – Kfum Oslo-Stjordals/Blink 1-1 4 1.45 4.00 3.80
188 09.06 15:00 Norveç 3. Ligi – 2. Grup – Egersunds-Kjelsas 0-0 4 1.85 3.80 2.50
187 09.06 14:35 Çin Kupası – Beijing Guoan-Shanghai Sipg 1-1 2-1 4 2.30 3.20 2.20
186 09.06 13:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi – Renofa Yamaguchi-Fagiano Okayama 1-0 4 2.30 2.90 2.40
185 09.06 13:00 Güney Kore 2. Ligi – Bucheon 1995-Daejeon Citizen 0-2 4 1.45 3.60 4.30
184 09.06 13:00 Güney Kore 2. Ligi – Asan Mugunghwa-Seoul E-Land 3-0 4 1.65 3.20 3.60
183 09.06 13:00 Güney Kore 2. Ligi – Ansan Greeners-Gwangju 2-0 4 2.50 2.90 2.20
182 09.06 10:00 Japonya Lig Kupası – Urawa-Kofu 2-1 2-1 4 1.35 3.80 5.00
181 09.06 10:00 Japonya Lig Kupası – Iwata-Gamba Osaka 1-1 2-3 4 1.65 3.20 3.50
180 09.06 09:00 Japonya Lig Kupası – Sendai-Shonan 2-0 3-1 4 1.60 3.20 3.75
179 09.06 09:00 Japonya J-2 Ligi – Kyoto Sanga-Matsumoto Yamaga 0-1 4 3.20 2.90 1.85
178 09.06 08:00 Japonya Lig Kupası – Vissel Kobe-Yokohama Marinos 1-0 1-1 4 1.85 3.00 3.10
177 09.06 04:00 Ekvador Seri A – Depor Cuenca-Delfin 2-1 4 2.10 2.70 2.80
176 09.06 03:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Avai-Coritiba 0-0 2-0 4 1.65 3.30 3.50
175 09.06 03:00 Amerika Birinci Ligi – Philadelphia-Toronto 0-1 0-2 4 2.00 3.00 2.70
174 09.06 02:40 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Sportivo Luqueno-Sol De America 0-1 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
173 09.06 02:30 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Goias-Paysandu 2-1 2-1 4 1.80 2.80 3.40
172 09.06 01:15 Brezilya İkinci Ligi – Londrina Pr-Juventude 0-1 0-1 4 1.80 3.00 3.50
171 09.06 00:30 Paraguay Birinci Ligi – Indep Cambo Grande-Depor Capiata 3-1 4 1.85 3.10 3.00
170 08.06 22:15 İzlanda 2. Ligi – Throttur-Vikingur Olafsvik 1-3 4 2.50 3.20 2.05
169 08.06 22:15 İzlanda 2. Ligi – Njarovik-Fram 2-2 4 2.70 3.40 1.85
168 08.06 22:15 İzlanda Birinci Ligi – Fylkir-Keflavik 2-0 4 1.65 3.30 3.50
167 08.06 21:45 İrlanda Birinci Ligi – Ucd-Drogheda 2-0 4 1.70 3.20 3.30
166 08.06 21:45 İrlanda Birinci Ligi – Galway Utd-Finn Harps 1-2 4 1.70 3.00 3.20
165 08.06 21:45 İrlanda Birinci Ligi – Cabinteely-Longford 1-0 4 3.10 3.00 1.85
164 08.06 21:45 İrlanda Birinci Ligi – Athlone-Shelbourne 0-5 4 10.00 7.00 1.05
163 08.06 21:45 İrlanda Ligi – Waterford-St Patricks 0-0 2-0 4 1.90 3.10 2.80
162 08.06 21:45 Hazırlık Maçları – Polonya-Şili 2-1 2-2 4 1.75 3.00 3.30
161 08.06 21:45 İrlanda Ligi – Dundalk-Limerick 4-0 4 1.75 3.80 2.70
160 08.06 21:45 İrlanda Ligi – Bohemian-Derry City 0-2 1-2 4 1.95 3.00 2.80
159 08.06 21:30 İzlanda 2. Ligi – Haukar-Selfoss 5-3 4 1.85 3.40 2.70
158 08.06 21:00 İzlanda 2. Ligi – Akranes-Ir Reykjavik 3-0 4 1.15 5.00 8.50
156 08.06 20:30 Hazırlık Maçları – Almanya-Suudi Arabistan 2-1 4 1.45 4.00 3.75
155 08.06 20:00 Hazırlık Maçları – İsviçre-Japonya 1-0 2-0 4 1.40 3.50 5.00
154 08.06 20:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Arnavutluk (U21)-Beyaz Rusya (U21) 1-1 4 2.20 2.80 2.60
152 08.06 19:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Hırvatistan-Senegal 0-0 2-1 4 1.45 3.30 4.75
151 08.06 19:00 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri – Faroe Adaları (U21)-Finlandiya (U21) 1-0 1-3 4 7.00 4.00 1.25
528 08.06 03:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – America Mineiro-Atletico Mg 0-2 1-3 3 3.40 3.00 1.75
527 08.06 02:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Uruguay-Özbekistan 3-0 4 1.80 3.80 2.60
526 08.06 02:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Parana-Bahia 0-0 1-0 3 2.10 2.80 2.70
525 08.06 02:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Fluminense-Flamengo 0-1 0-2 3 4.00 3.10 1.60
524 08.06 01:45 Peru Premier Ligi – Sport Huancayo-Depor Cantolao 1-0 3-0 4 1.20 4.50 7.00
523 07.06 23:30 Peru Premier Ligi – Ayacucho-Univ San Martin 1-1 1-1 4 2.00 3.00 2.70
522 07.06 23:00 Hazırlık Maçları – İzlanda-Gana 2-2 4 2.00 2.90 2.80
521 07.06 22:15 Hazırlık Maçları – Portekiz-Cezayir 2-0 3-0 3 1.20 4.30 8.00
519 07.06 22:00 Hazırlık Maçları – İngiltere-Kosta Rika 1-0 2-0 3 1.25 4.25 6.25
518 07.06 21:30 İspanya 2.Ligi – Valladolid-Sporting Gijon 3-0 3-1 4 1.90 2.90 3.00
517 07.06 21:00 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Progreso-Torque 0-2 4 2.60 2.90 2.10
516 07.06 21:00 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Defensor Sporting-Penarol 1-3 4 4.60 3.40 1.45
515 07.06 21:00 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Atenas-Boston River 1-0 4 1.95 3.00 2.80
514 07.06 18:30 21 Yaş Altı Avrupa Elemeleri – Malta (U21)-İsveç (U21) 0-4 4 2.55 3.75 1.80
512 07.06 05:30 Amerika Kupası – Portland-San Jose 1-0 2-0 4 1.60 3.30 3.50
511 07.06 05:00 Amerika Kupası – Salt Lake-Kansas 0-0 0-2 4 2.10 3.10 2.50
510 07.06 04:00 Peru Premier Ligi – Sport Boys-Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 2-1 4 1.50 3.40 4.10
509 07.06 03:45 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Gremio-Palmeiras 0-0 0-2 3 1.70 2.90 3.75
508 07.06 03:45 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Cruzeiro-Vasco Da Gama 0-1 1-1 3 1.25 3.60 8.00
506 07.06 03:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Sport Recife-Atletico Pr 0-0 1-0 3 1.75 3.00 3.40
505 07.06 03:00 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Corinthians-Santos 0-0 1-1 3 1.90 2.80 3.10
504 07.06 02:30 Amerika Kupası – New York-New York City 1-0 4-0 4 1.80 3.30 2.90
503 07.06 02:00 Amerika Kupası – Columbus-Chicago 1-1 1-1 4 1.30 4.30 5.00
502 07.06 01:45 Peru Premier Ligi – Sport Rosario-Melgar 1-0 2-1 4 2.00 3.00 2.70
499 07.06 01:30 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Vitoria Bahia-Chapecoense 0-0 1-0 3 2.05 2.90 2.70
498 07.06 01:30 Brezilya Birinci Ligi – Botafogo-Ceara 0-0 0-0 3 1.40 3.30 5.25
497 06.06 23:30 Peru Premier Ligi – Union Comercio-Universitario 1-0 2-0 4 1.90 3.30 2.80
496 06.06 22:00 İtalya Serie B Play Off – Unione Venezia-Palermo 0-0 1-1 4 2.10 2.70 2.80
495 06.06 21:45 Hazırlık Maçları – Belçika-Mısır 3-0 4 1.15 4.75 9.00
494 06.06 21:30 İspanya 2.Ligi – Numancia-Zaragoza 1-1 1-1 4 1.95 2.70 3.10
493 06.06 21:00 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Montevideo Wanderers-Atl Fenix 0-1 4 1.55 3.30 3.90
492 06.06 21:00 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Liverpool Montevideo-Rampla Juniors 2-1 4 1.60 3.30 3.60
491 06.06 21:00 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Danubio-Nacional 0-2 4 4.40 3.20 1.50
490 06.06 21:00 Uruguay 1. Ligi – Cerro-Racing Montevideo 0-0 4 1.50 3.30 4.00
489 06.06 21:00 Peru Premier Ligi – Sporting Cristal-Real Garcilaso 3-0 5-1 4 1.25 3.90 6.70
488 06.06 20:00 Norveç İkinci Ligi – Tromsdalen-Jerv 1-0 4 2.40 3.20 2.10
487 06.06 20:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Norveç-Panama 1-0 4 1.40 3.30 5.00
486 06.06 20:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Belarus-Macaristan 1-1 4 2.20 2.70 2.70
485 06.06 19:30 İtalya Serie B Play Off – Cittadella-Frosinone 1-1 1-1 4 2.15 2.90 2.55
484 06.06 19:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Forward-Karlslunds 3-1 4 1.80 3.40 2.80
482 06.06 18:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Oddevold-Grebbestads If 1-1 4 1.35 4.00 5.00
481 06.06 18:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Sandvikens If-Arameiska-Syrianska 2-2 4 1.40 4.00 4.25
479 06.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Utsiktens-Eskilsminne 0-1 4 1.70 3.50 3.00
478 06.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Skovde-Ljungskile 1-1 4 2.30 3.40 2.10
477 06.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Husqvarna-Lunds 2-0 4 2.20 3.40 2.20
476 06.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Angelholms-Mjallby 2-1 4 5.50 4.00 1.30
475 06.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Syrianska-Fc Linkoping City 3-2 4 1.70 3.50 3.00
474 06.06 17:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Nykoping-Rynninge Ik 2-2 4 1.85 3.40 2.70
472 06.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Tvaakers-Kristianstad 1-1 4 1.70 3.40 3.10
471 06.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Atvidaberg-Karlskrona 2-0 4 2.40 3.20 2.10
470 06.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Team Tg-Assyriska 2-1 4 2.20 3.40 2.20
469 06.06 16:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Akropolis-Sollentuna 1-1 4 1.45 3.60 4.30
468 06.06 16:00 Hazırlık Maçları – Çek Cumhuriyeti-Nijerya 1-0 1-0 3 3.00 2.90 1.90
467 06.06 15:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Güney – Torns-Oskarshamns Aik 2-1 4 2.20 3.40 2.20
466 06.06 15:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Umea-Vasteras Sk 2-0 4 3.50 3.75 1.55
465 06.06 15:00 İsveç Birinci Ligi Kuzey – Carlstad Utd-Skelleftea 3-3 4 1.10 5.50 10.00
463 06.06 13:00 Japonya Imparatorluk Kupasi – Yamagata-Gifu 2-2 4 2.20 3.00 2.40

Son güncelleme :

2014 Powered By Wordpress, Goodnews Theme By Momizat Team